booking@myanmarbestgateway.com | Line ID: mbgtravels | Wechat ID : myanmarbest


NoCityCar RateSaloonSuper CustomHiace 9 seater Alphard14 Seater 24 Seater29/33 Seater45 seater
1YangonTransfer2129323636485566
2 Half Day2844505554727995
3 Full Day4461728877121135160
4 Kyauk Tan618388110968154168206
5 Bago8394105132124242264297
6 Kyaik Htiyo ( One Way )99110132154143259281319
7 Chaung Tha/ Naypyitaw (One Way)1211321491878121416
8 High Way121143165209   
NoCityCar RateSalloonCustomHiace Ansar tone 6,7 +118 Seater24 Seater29 Seater33 Seater45 Seater
1MandalayTransfer in/out (Airport)2430334450557277105
2 Transfer in/out (Jetty, Bus)172224332931374050
3 Mandalay Fullday Sightseeing44556686103114133144182
4 Mandalay Halfday Sightseeing30424863707795102125
5 Sagaing Fullday Sightseeing50617799116127147158200
6 Sagaing Halfday Sightseeing445566868087107114142
7 Mandalay Fullday + Airport617288116123134157168215
8 Mandalay Halday + Airport425566868591109117152
9 Sagaing Fullday + Airport668396127135146172183233
10 Sagaing Halfday + Airport50617710095101121129168
11 Mandalay - Pyinoolwin (D/R)7799110143176198237253319
12 Mandalay - Bagan127154176220344404481495607
13 Mandalay - Kalaw121143160209366426514528660
14 Mandalay - Inle143176187242394453552567726
15 Kalaw - Inle7794116149176198237253319
16 Extra Day50667799116127147158200
NoRoutesSallonCustomHi - Ace24 -Seater29 -Seater45 -Seater
1Transfer81113202333
2Bagan Half Day223234546486
3Bagan Full Day35455794105138
4Bagan - Popa (or) Bagan - Salay507380138154209
5Bagan - Popa - Salay - Bagan748899178198264
6Bagan - Mandalay143171193336380506
7Bagan - Inle / Pindaya179215231402462627
8Bagan - Pyay215248275484550792
NoCityCar RateSaloonALPHARD / Hi Ace Mini Bus29 Seater33 Seater45 Sater
1Inle Sightseeing CARNaung Shwe - Heho2855110145170182
2 Naung Shwe - Heho - Taunggyi4870155170190200
3 Naung Shwe - Heho - Taunggyi - Naung Shwe/ Pindaya - Taunggyi / Kalaw - Taunggyi5580165190210220
4 Naung Shwe - Heho - Pindaya / Naung Shwe - Heho - Kalaw 5575160175200210
5 Naung Shwe - Heho - Naung Shwe - Taunggyi 6080170200220230
6 Pindaya - Taunggyi - Naung Shwe 6080170200220230
Book Now

We Accept

Address

  • Room 3 ( C ), No 54, Thida Street, Kyee Myin Daing Township, Yangon.
  • Tel: ( 95 - 9) 31284989, ( 95 - 9 ) 251156645
  • admin@myanmarbestgareway.com
  • Skype name - mbgcustomerservice

Copyright © 2015 - 2018 by Myanmar Best Gateway. All rights reserved. Developed By Host Myanmar